MahaRERA Application

General Information

Other Than Individual

Organization

PROPERTYPISTOL REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Company
NA
Do you have any Past Experience ?
Yes

Address Details

52/502
SEAWOODS ESTATES, NRI COMPLEX
SECTOR 54,56,58
PALM BEACH ROAD, NERUL
NEAR DPS SCHOOL
MAHARASHTRA
Konkan
Thane
Thane
Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)
400706

Organization Contact Details

02242738700
www.propertypistol.com

Past Experience Details

Srno
Project Name
Project Type
Promoter Name
1LODHA PALAVAResidentialLODHA ESTATE PVT LTD
2LODHA AMARAResidentialISHWAR REALTY

Member Information

Member Name Designation Photo
RAKHI AGARWAL Managing Director View Photo
NAND LAL AGRAWAL Managing Director View Photo
ASHISH NARAIN AGARWAL Managing Director View Photo

Past Experience Details

Srno
Project Name
Project Type
Promoter Name
1LODHA PALAVAResidentialLODHA ESTATE PVT LTD
2LODHA AMARAResidentialISHWAR REALTY

Branch Details

Srno
Branch Name
LandLine Number
Branch Address
Email ID
Fax Number
Address Proof
1KHARGHAR OUTLET022427387015, RUSHABH COMPLEX, PLOT NUMBER 5A, NEAR BAL BHARTI SCHOOL, SECTOR 4ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738701
2Thane Branch02242738700Office num 107, Building 1B, Varun Arcade, Opp R Mall, Godbunder Road, Manpada, Thane W 400610ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738700
3Headoffice - Belapur02242738700Office Num 705, Mayuresh Chambers, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Nr Agarwal Trade center Pin 400614ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738700

Agent Registration in Other State

Promoter Details

Promote Name
Project Name
Certificate Number
Tata Value Homes LimitedLa Montana Phase IIIP52100000145
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA CP52100000174
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ST. ANDREWS EP52100000182
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO SAWGRASS BP52100000221
Lodha Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo St. Andrews B,C,D Villa 1 to 28P52100000283
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO Pebble Beach E, Estancia A P52100000350
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA BP52100000406
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate Umang PremierP52100000655
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej GreensP52100000985
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej 24P52100001005
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate - Ivy Apartments and Villas and Umang Premiere and Umang PrimoP52100001066
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej PranaP52100001372
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej InfinityP52100003129
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ASHBRIDGE D, EP52100011522
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 1P52100016131
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 2P52100016252
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej ElementsP52100016626
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate-NiaP52100017955
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej RejuveP52100018720
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limited Happinest Boisar Phase III P99000000106
Godrej Greenview Housing Private LimitedGodrej Emerald ThaneP51700000120
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAGOONA A TO FP51700000124
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ELITE - A to JP51700000125
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - UNO H - OP51700000142
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis C WingP51800000143
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis A and B WingP51800000154
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees, OriginsP51800000158
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees Residential Phase 2P51800000161
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees, Residential Phase 1P51800000165
Persipina Developers Private LimitedClioP52000000184
Lodha Developers LtdLodha FiorenzaP51800000195
Lodha Developers LtdLODHA SPLENDORA PLATINO E TO G , VIVANT A TO DP51700000199
Wadhwa Residency Pvt LtdPromenade - The AddressP51800000201
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAuroraP52000000256
Lodha Developers LtdLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - BP51700000258
Persipina Developers Private LimitedMellonaP52000000260
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHeliosP52000000261
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAtlasP52000000262
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAuraP52000000263
Persipina Developers Private LimitedArgusP52000000265
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHermesP52000000267
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - PASEO - D to HP51700000269
Persipina Developers Private LimitedMinervaP52000000284
Lodha Impression Real Estate Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)LODHA ETERNIS IDYLLIA B, SERENA B, NATURA B AND CP51800000293
Lodha Impression Real Estate Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)LODHA ETERNIS SERENA AP51800000294
ARDENT PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSerein Phase 1P51700000295
TATA HOUSING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITEDAmantra Phase 2P51700000308
KEYSTONE REALTORS PVT. LTD.Rustomjee Seasons - Wing CP51800000309
Lodha Developers LimitedNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA DIORO AND ELISIUM 41st to 43rd FloorP51900000314
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VIENTO A to DP51700000342
Lodha Impression Real Estate Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)LODHA ETERNIS NATURA AP51800000345
Lodha Developers LimitedNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA ENCHANTE 41st to 43rd FloorP51900000367
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Cielo A - FP51700000378
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE A to HP51700000384
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ELITE K TO TP51700000389
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA REGALIA A to FP51700000390
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA PRIMIA E to JP51700000391
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VISTA A to DP51700000395
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock C and D WingP51800000405
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock A and B WingP51800000408
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE I TO OP51700000410
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA EVIVA K to T, URBANO A, C and F, URBANO I to TP51700000419
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Clara J-MP51700000420
Persipina Developers Private LimitedRetail AP52000000436
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 1P51900000444
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA A to D, D1P51700000448
Keystone Realtors Private LimitedRustomjee Paramount - Wing CP51800000481
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE AVIOR -1P52000000502
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedFONTANA A ,B, I and JP51700000506
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - AURELIA - D TO GP51700000511
Godrej Redevelopers (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.Godrej PrimeP51800000519
Lodha Developers LimitedNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA ESTRELLAP51900000521
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA E - IP51700000540
Lodha Developers LimitedPALAVA SAVANA AND SIENAP51700000546
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ZODIAC -1P52000000547
Lodha Developers LimitedNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA EVOQ 41st FloorP51900000567
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ALTIS -1P52000000573
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO D AND EP51700000577
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA FONTANA C - HP51700000596
KEYSTONE REALTORS PVT. LTD.Rustomjee Seasons - Wing BP51800000605
Keystone Realtors Private LimitedRustomjee Paramount - Wing DP51800000619
Lodha Developers LimitedNEW CUFFE PARADE -LODHA ALTIA P51900000629
UNITED ENTERPRISESMARATHON EMBLEM-1P51800000645
Lodha Developers LtdLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - DP51700000659
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ZODIAC -2P52000000661
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ACRUX -1P52000000670
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ALTIS -2P52000000677
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO G AND HP51700000696
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE AVIOR -2P52000000713
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa DP51700000732
Acme Housing India Private LimitedAlpiniaP51700000778
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLUSTER 2-06 - A - G, I - NP51700000802
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Compact Boisar II Phase IP99000000811
Shivam Megastructures Pvt. Ltd.Godrej TranquilP51800000812
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA AZZUROP51900000828
Keystone Realtors Private LimitedRustomjee Paramount - Wing EP51800000862
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa EP51700000924
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa BP51700000927
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 29,31P51700000981
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Boisar II Phase IIP99000000997
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 32,33P51700001030
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 26, 27, 28, 30, 34, 35P51700001031
Acme Housing India Private LimitedGingelia ResidentialP51700001033
Acme Housing India Private LimitedHerbeliaP51700001038
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa AP51700001039
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa CP51700001040
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ATRIA -1P52000001047
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ACRUX -2P52000001062
Persipina Developers Private LimitedZeusP52000001064
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 1 - 5, 7 - 19 P51700001065
Persipina Developers Private LimitedVestaP52000001078
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa GP51700001083
Godrej Landmark Redevelopers Private LimitedGodrej CentralP51800001107
Lodha Developers LtdCASA UNIVIS - CIELO DP51700001153
Atmosphere Realty Pvt LtdAtmosphere Phase 1P51800001243
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa FP51700001278
Skystar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.Sunteck City Avenue 1P51800001281
ADANI ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITEDWESTERN HEIGHTS - PHASE 1 RESIDENTIALP51800001290
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPGODREJ CITY PANVEL PH.1P52000001298
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa HP51700001310
Lodha Developers LimitedTHE PARKP51900001339
Persipina Developers Private LimitedARTEMISP52000001381
Rustomjee Realty Private LimitedRustomjee Elements - Wing SGP51800001382
Persipina Developers Private LimitedRetail CP52000001411
KEYSTONE REALTORS PVT. LTD.Rustomjee Seasons - Wing AP51800001433
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHeraP52000001513
Persipina Developers Private LimitedFloraP52000001514
Lodha Buildcon Private Ltd (Lodha Develoopers Pvt Ltd)Casa Royale - GrandeP51700001517
Messrs Neuzen Realtors LLP64 Greens P51800002079
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T8P51800002230
Skystar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.Sunteck City Avenue 2P51800002637
Persipina Developers Private LimitedSeleneP52000002730
ARIISTO DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDCELESTIAP51800002847
Persipina Developers Private LimitedOrionP52000002990
EPITOME RESIDENCY PRIVATE LIMITEDImperial Heights Wing C and DP51800003270
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4P51700003283
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T4, T5, T6P51800003307
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 1P51700003535
Incline Realty Private LimitedSky City Towers A to DP51800003582
Keystone Realtors Private LimitedRustomjee SummitP51800003590
R R BuildersGodrej SkyP51900003595
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 2P51700003793
Skylark Realtors Private Limited CompanyJP North AtriaP51700004117
RADIUS SUMER DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDHarbour HeightsP51900004243
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T5P51900004544
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T6P51900004666
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING A, B, CP51700004667
MIG (Bandra) Realtors & Builders Private LimitedTEN BKCP51800004889
MARATHON REALTY PVT LTDMARATHON NAGARI NX VIGO DP51700005045
MARATHON REALTY PVT LTDMARATHON NAGARI NX VITORIA DP51700005049
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T7P51800005072
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T3P51900005188
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 HughesP51900005191
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 HughesP51900005191
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 HughesP51900005191
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4AP51700005256
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive BP51700005281
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA VENEZIA - 49TH TO 65TH FLOORP51900005378
RADIUS & DESERVE BUILDERS LLPANANTYA 1AP51800005533
Messrs SRC And AssociatesOne AquariaP51800005647
Accord BuildersViveP51800005985
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane Greenville A - E, E1, F - IP51700006147
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING D, EP51700006149
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T4P51900006593
Keystone Realtors Private LimitedRustomjee PinnacleP51800006915
Skylark Realtors Private Limited CompanyJP North ElaraP51700007001
SUMER RADIUS REALTY PVT LTDAVENUE 54P51800007149
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane Ecopolis A - BP51700007192
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T9P51800007280
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 1P51900007527
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 2P51900007740
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T1 - 40, 41 floorsP51900008032
Shreeniwas Cotton Mills Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)THE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER IIP51900008345
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane Treetops A - C, C1, C2, D - FP51700008449
Lodha Developers LimitedPALAVA RIVER VIEW E AND FP51700008764
Skylark Realtors Private Limited CompanyJP North EstellaP51700008916
Shreeniwas Cotton Mills Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)THE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER III AND TRINITYP51900008962
RADIUS & DESERVE BUILDERS LLPANANTYA 1BP51800009827
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive EP51700009992
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive CP51700009993
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALVA MILANO D, GP51700010109
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T2P51900010178
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive AP51700010303
Lodha Developers LimitedLODHA SEAVIEWP51900010326
ERA REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDAlta Monte and SignetP51800010463
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CROWNP51700010935
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURORA B, CP51700010960
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ESTELA D to GP51700011068
RADIUS PROJECT DEVELOPERS LLPRadius Residency and Anand BhuvanP51800011593
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO E, FP51700011629
Lodha Developers LimitedLodha Mira Road Project 1P51700012991
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T10P51800013052
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURELIA - C, H, IP51700013073
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA H, I, JP51700013145
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA A, B, CP51700013158
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T15P51800013214
Renaissance Construction ( Janta Sevak nagar )The Baya VictoriaP51900013240
Shree Sainath Enterprises Construction and Developers Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)Lodha Majiwada - Tower 1P51700013263
K. R. REAL ESTATE PVT. LTD.Sky Gardens at Godrej VihaaP51700013329
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MARVELLA B,C,D,E,F,GP51700013462
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T16P51800013504
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 2P99000013612
Lodha Impression Real Estate Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)Lodha Supremus - AndheriP51800013696
Shree Sainath Enterprises Construction and Developers Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)Lodha Majiwada - Tower 4P51700013789
Godrej & Boyce Mfg. Co. Ltd.Godrej Platinum Wing B4P51800013802
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 36 37P51700013961
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedHappinest Boisar Phase IVP99000014293
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedHappinest Boisar Phase V CFCP99000014295
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava - Trinity A to CP51700014396
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 6, 22P51700014760
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane - Sereno D and EP51700014770
Lodha Developers LimitedUPPER THANE - TIARA A to BP51700014814
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower C, DP51800014860
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower E, FP51800014869
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower A, BP51800014891
Shree Sainath Enterprises Construction and Developers Pvt Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)Lodha Parel ProjectP51900014910
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Happinest Palghar Project - 1 Phase - IP99000014911
Lodha Developers LimitedThe Park - Tower 6P51900014937
Shreeniwas Cotton Mills Ltd (Lodha Developers Pvt. Ltd.)One Lodha Place - Floors 9 to 18P51900014984
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO A,B,C,H,I,JP51700015016
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower KP51700015040
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower JP51700015243
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Happinest Palghar Project - 1 Phase - IIP99000015481
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Supremus - Thane, KolshetP51700015598
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MARVELLA A, HP51700015660
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Happinest Palghar Project 1- Phase V- CFCP99000015852
Glider Buildcon RealtorsSouth TowerP51900015854
NEXZONE BUILDCON LLPMARATHON EMINENCEP51800016063
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 1 Wing A1P52000016199
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane - Woodlands G,H,IP51700016245
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 4 Wing F4P52000016274
Skylark Realtors Private Limited CompanyJP North EuphoriaP51700016290
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane - Tiara CP51700016437
Glider Buildcon RealtorsCentral Tower - Tower 2P51900016482
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 4 Wing F3P52000016524
Lodha Developers LimitedThe Park - Town HousesP51900016526
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower GP51800016528
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D1P52000016540
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot Rz8 Building 3 Wing C1P52000016549
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8, Building 3 Wing C2P52000016560
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D2P52000016583
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 2 Wing B3P52000016594
Lodha Developers LimitedUpper Thane - Ecopolis AP51700016666
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Happinest Palghar Project -1 - Phase IIIP99000016671
Skylark Realtors Private Limited CompanyJP North AlexaP51700016736
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedRootsP51800016833
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D3P52000016868
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9, Building 1 Wing D4P52000017051
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Florea - A to DP51700017487
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Happinest Palghar Project - 1 - Phase IVP99000017770
MAN VASTUCON LLPAARADHYA HIGHPARK - PROJECT 1 OF PHASE IP51700017865
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 3 and 4P51800018099
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPGolf Meadows Godrej City, PanvelP52000018146
MAN VASTUCON LLPAARADHYA HIGHPARK - PROJECT 2 OF PHASE IP51700018244