MahaRERA Application

General Information

Other Than Individual

Organization

WISTERIA REAL VISION PVT LTD
Company
NA
Do you have any Past Experience ?
Yes
14/08/2023
14/08/2028

Address Details

OFFICE NO 25, 4TH FLOOR
SILVER SPACE , COMMERCIAL BUILDING
VISHAL NAGAR
PIMPLE NILAKH
MORE
MAHARASHTRA
Pune
Pune
Pune City
Pune (M Corp.)
411027

Organization Contact Details

02032343024

Member Information

Member Name Designation Photo
SIDDHARTH LODHA Authorized Signatory View Photo
SIDDHARTH LODHA Authorized Signatory View Photo
RISHABHKUMAR JAIN Authorized Signatory View Photo
RISHABH KUMAR JAIN Managing Director View Photo

Past Experience Details

Srno
Project Name
Project Type
Promoter Name
1OM DEVELOPERSResidentialTROPICA PALM
2KOTLE PATIL DEVELOPERS P LTDResidentialWESTERN AVENUE

Branch Details

Agent Registration in Other State

Uploaded Documents

Document Name Uploaded Document
Self-certified copy of letterhead rubber stamp
Acknowledgement receipts proposed to be used by the real estate agent
Declaration about criminal proceedings
Declaration about criminal proceedings
Other
Other
Other

Promoter Details

Promote Name
Project Name
Certificate Number
Jaikul AssociatesKINGSBURY PHASE II P52100019148
Jaikul AssociatesKINGSBURY PHASE III P52100023913
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedYashONE Hinjawadi - Phase 1 P52100019468
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedVJ One Avenue P52100025592
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedYashONE Hinjawadi - Phase II P52100024108
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedVJ Grand Central P52100026304
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedYashONE Wakad Central P52100020910
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedYashwin SuperNova P52100028652
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Private LimitedVJ Town Centre P52100028755
SHIV CONSTRUCTIONSSAI PARADISE P52100002193
VTP Mohite AssociatesTrade Park Phase1 P52100000518
Enerrgia Skyi DevelopersSkyi Songbirds Phase A P52100000769
Enerrgia Skyi DevelopersSkyi Songbirds Phase B P52100001117
Enerrgia Skyi DevelopersSkyi Songbirds Phase C P52100000805
Enerrgia Skyi DevelopersSkyi Songbirds Phase D P52100000764
Enerrgia Skyi DevelopersThe Songbirds Estate Phase I P52100000643
Green Olive VentureGreen Olive P52100013526
Enerrgia Skyi Ventures LLPSkyi Manas Lake Phase I P52100000449
Enerrgia Skyi Ventures LLPSkyi Manas Lake Phase II P52100000513
Enerrgia Skyi Ventures LLPSkyi Manas Lake Phase III P52100000514
Keystone Lifespaces Private LimitedKeystone Altura P52100001524
NITIN DWARKADAS NYATINYATI ELYSIA I P52100000860
NITIN DWARKADAS NYATINYATI ELYSIA I P52100000860
YASHADA GOVIND CITY CORPORATIONSTERLING BLOOMS P52100003148
YASHADA GOVIND CITY CORPORATIONBRAND SQUARE P52100003247
Home Corp & AssociatesCelesta P52100004798
Kohinoor Dreams AssociatesDreams Ayana P1 P2 P3 Q1 wings P52100006130
Kasturi BuildersApostrophe Next P52100001275
Puranik Buildcon Private LimitedPuraniks Abitante Phase 1A P52100000437
Puranik Buildcon Private LimitedPuraniks Abitante Phase 1B P52100000569
Puranik Buildcon Private LimitedAldea Espanola Phase V P52100000572
Puranik Buildcon Private LimitedAldea Espanola Phase VI P52100000537
Puranik Buildcon Private LimitedAldea Espanola Phase VII P52100004340
Kumar Properties Infratech Developers Pvt LtdKumar Parc Residences - C Mhada P52100047940
VTP CORPORATION LLPUrban Rise P52100000278
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED24K ATRIA P52100000428
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED24K OPULA P52100000398
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDSTARGAZE P52100009722
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDWestern Avenue P52100000917
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate-Nia P52100017955
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate-Nia P52100017955
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED24K Stargaze P52100018473
Dreams LandmarkDreams Rakshak G H wings P52100000401
Dreams Construction ( Pune) Pvt. Ltd.Dreams Lynnea A B wings P52100000237
Cherry Contruction Pvt. Ltd.Citron Phase 2 P52100018850
M/s Kakkad DevelopmentsMadhuban P52100011669
Shivam Development Ventures LLP19 Grand West Wing B P52100017919
VTP Coporation llpKPSQUARE P52100017452
SUNGUARD BUILDERS LLPPARK IVORY PHASE II P52100015699
SHUBH REALTORSSHUBH NILAYA P52100015446
SHRI SIDDHIVINAYAK DEVELOPERSGANGA AMBER PH I P52100002620
SHRI SIDDHIVINAYAK DEVELOPERSGANGA AMBER PH I P52100002620
SHRI SIDDHIVINAYAK DEVELOPERSGANGA AMBER PH I P52100002620
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej 24 P52100001005
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej Elements P52100016626
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP TOWNSQUARE P52100008950
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building B P52100011811
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara H building P52100009529
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building G P52100009845
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Alpine P52100007943
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Park Greens P52100019639
SURATWWALA BUSINESS GROUP LIMITEDSURATWALA MARK PLAZZO - WING B - PHASE 1 P52100017784
Supreme High Spaces LLPSupreme Amadore P52100001750
S S Properties32 Pinewood Drive -Phase 1 P52100001171
Kalpataru Retail Ventures Private LimitedKalpataru Exquisite - Wing 1 P52100000298
Kalpataru Retail Ventures Private LimitedKalpataru Exquisite - Wing 4 P52100023268
Kalpataru Retail Ventures Private LimitedKalpataru Exquisite - Wing 3 P52100018100
Kalpataru Retail Ventures Private LimitedKalpataru Exquisite - Wing 2 P52100001266
Kalpataru Retail Ventures Private LimitedKalpataru Exquisite - Wing D P52100016932
LABH PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS33 MILESTONE PHASE IV P52100013679
LABH PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS33 MILESTONE PHASE III P52100013749
Dreams Corporation Pvt LtdDreams Avani C wing P52100000157
JK2 AssociatesShivangan P52100008075
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - B Wing A P52100047702
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - B Wing B, C and D P52100052955
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - C Mhada P52100053775
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - A P52100024598
Supreme Palatial Developers LLPSupreme Estia Phase I P52100024783
Millennium DevelopersAcropolis P52100000088
Millennium DevelopersDivine P52100000055
Millennium DevelopersAcropolis 2 P52100015821
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPristine Prolife III P52100000897
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPristine Prolife III P52100000897
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPristine Prolife III P52100000897
NAIKNAVARE BUILDCON PVT LTDKUTUMB PRIME P52100003209
NAIKNAVARE BUILDCON PVT LTDKUTUMB PRIME P52100002090
NAIKNAVARE BUILDCON PVT LTDKUTUMB PRIME P52100002348
Success Aashirwad InfraKalp Avenue P52100029616
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A6, A7 and B3 P52100018532
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A1, A2 and A3 P52100052923
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Bungalows - E1 to E6 P52100015961
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A4, A5 and B2 P52100048329
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A6, A7 and B3 P52100018532
Dreams Construction Pvt. Ltd.Dreams Solace D E F wings P52100001538
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy D P52100022598
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy D P52100022598
Gera Developments Private Limited343 CREST P52100022737
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy M P52100022744
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy C P52100022522
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy C P52100022522
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy S P52100022499
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy S P52100022499
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy L P52100022530
Gera Realty EstatesGeras Adara P52100000889
Shivam Development Ventures LLP19 Grand West Wing A P52100018030
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPRISTINE PRONEXT P52100018913
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPRISTINE PRONEXT P52100018913
PRISTINE DEVELOPERSPRISTINE PRONEXT P52100018913
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.PICASSO - O P52100018205
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Picasso Phase II P52100000104
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1 P52100017239
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L1, K3 and I4 P52100045667
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia Phase III P52100000084
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L2, L3, L4, K4, K5 and J4 P52100026185
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L2, L3, L4, K4, K5 and J4 P52100026185
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1 P52100017239
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia Phase IV P52100014939
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - B1 and B2 P52100047895
Enerrgia Skyi VenturesSkyi Star Towers Phase I P52100000421
Enerrgia Skyi VenturesSkyi Star Towers Phase II P52100000690
Kakade Vtp AssociatesUrban Life Phase 1 P52100001269
Enerrgia Skyi RealtySkyi First Bhukum Phase I P52100000462
VT Palresha & Co. Private LimitedVTP ONE P52100015407
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPrimavera - B6 and S1 P52100021093
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDKUMAR PRAJWAL P52100017868
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPrimavera - B6 and S1 P52100021093
Kalpataru Construction (Pune)Kalpataru Estate Building 8 P52100017535
VTP Mohite AssociatesUrban Nest Phase1 P52100000581
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B5 P52100027928
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C2 P52100045982
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B2 P52100018309
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B4 P52100007776
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C3 P52100009077
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C3 P52100009077
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B3 and B6 P52100046228
VTP Mohite AssociatesMarket Place P52100000587
Rajendra Suresh JainRunal Gateway Phase 1 P52100002021
Rajendra Suresh JainRunal Elanza P52100002255
Rajendra Suresh JainRunal Spacio P52100019467
Rajendra Suresh JainRUNAL GATEWAY PHASE - II P52100019500
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara E Buidling P52100009531
Vilas Javdekar Lifestyle Developers Pvt. Ltd.Yashwin Encore P52100017756
SHREE BALAJI ASSOCIATES PUNE LLPGANGA NEWTOWN PHASE I P52100001431
VTP Corpartion LLPPurvanchal Phase1 AB P52100001109
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej Rejuve P52100018720
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrimus - A P52100004518
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrinceville - B3 and C1 P52100000755
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrinceville - B4 and B5 P52100015685
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrimus - A P52100004518
Panama Sunarch DevelopersSILVER STONE P52100010659
Phoenix VenturesXotech Phase 2 P52100018323
Pate Life Melange Developers Pvt LtdSkyi Star Town Commercial P52100013211
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Wood Park P52100028133
VH Township Private LimitedThe Cliff Garden P52100004906
VH Township Private LimitedThe Cliff Garden P52100015759
PGD Land LLPPGD PINNACLE - A WING P52100024896
PGD Land LLPPGD Pinnacle P52100002015
MEENAMANI GANGA BUILDERS LLPGANGA FERNHILL PHASE I P52100000838
Gera Developments Private LimitedB1 Song Of Joy Geras Greenville 2 P52100002048
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Isle Royale Tower 2 and 3 P52100009870
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project IV P52100031876
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Rise P52100001786
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Rise P52100001786
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Misty Waters P52100001176
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project III P52100031875
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Misty Waters P52100001176
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project I P52100031802
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Gateway B P52100030167
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Isle Royale Tower 4 and 5 P52100011031
ESTEEM CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (ADANI GROUP)ATELIER GREENS P52100018596
Duville Estates Private LimitedRiverdale Heights P52100008035
Duville Estates Private LimitedRiverdale Residences-I P52100004692
Duville Estates Private LimitedRiverdale Suites P52100014163
Rachana LifespacesBellacasa P52100002878
Laxman Sopanrao NimhanPLATINUM TOWERS P52100016501
Prasun AssociatesPRASUN SARVAM P52100021383
YASHADA HOMESSplendid Lake view P52100021727
Kunal Spaces Pvt LtdKunal Aspiree Phase IV P52100027175
Shivam Development Ventures LLP19 GRAND WEST - C WING and D WING P52100031024
Tirth Home DevelopersNeco SkyPark Phase III P52100005314
VTP Corporation LLPPurvanchal Phase2 C D E P52100009865
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8 P52100007722
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower7 P52100009524
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 9 P52100007401
SHORE DWELLINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDMantri Emporio P52100005228
SHORE DWELLINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDMantri Vantage P52100008390
Viraj Properties (Now known as Viraj Properties & Real Estate Pvt Ltd) - Amogh Construction JVSiddhachal - A4 P52100018775
Viraj Properties (Now known as Viraj Properties & Real Estate Pvt Ltd) - Amogh Construction JVSiddhachal - A1 P52100050272
ADI HOMESADI AVENTURA P52100016461
YELLOWSTONE NIRMITI LLPEQUILIFE HOMES PHASE I P52100000767
YELLOWSTONE NIRMITI LLPEQUILIFE HOMES PHASE III P52100022543
YELLOWSTONE NIRMITI LLPEQUILIFE HOMES PHASE II P52100015466
YELLOWSTONE NIRMITI LLPEQUILIFE HOMES PHASE II P52100015466
PRISTINE PROPERTIESPristine Greens Phase 1 P52100009406
PRISTINE PROPERTIESPRISTINE GREENS PHASE II P52100000901
PRISTINE PROPERTIESPRISTINE GREENS PHASE III P52100024045
Om Developers Project RavetTropica Phase III P52100014285
Om Developers Project RavetTROPICA PHASE I P52100003765
GOEL GANGA LANDMARKS LLPGANGA SERIO E F BUILDING P52100023713
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPrinceville - A2, C2 and Conv Shop 2 P52100018603
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPeninsula C P52100028012
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - F Mhada P52100049685
GANRAJ HOMES LLPGANGA ACROPOLIS P52100001396
URBAN LIFE REALTY LLPRakshak Vatika A B C wings P52100000381
Dreams Arc DevelopersDreams Onella B wing P52100002409
Puranik Builders LimitedAldea Annexo - D P52100020092
Puranik Builders LimitedSayama Phase 2 P52100004782
Puranik Builders LimitedSayama Phase 3 P52100002137
Puranik Builders LimitedSayama Phase 4 P52100005004
Puranik Builders LimitedAldea Annexo -C1 P52100000979
Puranik Builders LimitedAldea Annexo - C2 P52100002665
Gini Construction Pvt LtdGINI ARIA - PHASE I P52100013814
Gini Construction Pvt LtdBELLINA PHASE 3 P52100000902
Gini Construction Pvt LtdBELLINA PHASE 2 - COMMERCIAL P52100001305
Hinjawadi Infradevelopment Pvt LtdBuilding A2 Eon Homes P52100006888
SHREE YASHADA DEVELOPERSSPLENDID COURTYARD P52100019726
Enerrgia Skyi VenturesSkyi Wild Woods Phase I P52100000763
Kunal Sulakshan AssociatesICONIA Phase II P52100002850
Kunal Sulakshan AssociatesICONIA PHASE IV P52100014950
Kunal Sulakshan AssociatesICONIA Phase III P52100014286
Kunal Sulakshan AssociatesICONIA Phase V P52100022552
Moze AssociatesSkyways Esfera B Wing P52100025786
Moze AssociatesSkyways Esfera 2 P52100018101
Moze AssociatesSkyways Esfera 1 P52100018128
Dreams EnterprisesDreams Elegance A wing CH P52100000411
Dreams Construction Pvt. Ltd.Dreams Sankalp L M wings P52100001529
REGENCY NIRMAN LTDRegency Classic Wing B2 P52100005014
SHREEMANGAL VISHHRAM DEVELOPERSLITTLE HEARTS PHASE 2 P52100009230
Rachana LifespacesBELLACASA ROYALE TOWER / TYPE 'A' P52100027124
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A3 to A9 P52100018779
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Shimmer - A1 P52100052912
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic Phase 2 P52100001391
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Symphony Phase I P52100000887
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - B and F P52100017386
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A8 to A12, B2 and Conv shop B P52100022957
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - Shops P52100034988
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - C P52100016848
WESTERNCITY TOWNSHIPS LLPVTP SOLITAIRE PHASE 1 AB P52100000727
WESTERNCITY TOWNSHIPS LLPVTPSolitaire Building C AND D P52100022428
Mountview Properties LLPLords Estate P52100012004
Peninsula Land LimitedaddressOne - Phase 3 P52100015779
Peninsula Land LimitedaddressOne - Phase 4 P52100015803
Peninsula Land LimitedaddressOne - Phase 1 P52100015756
Peninsula Land LimitedaddressOne - Phase 2 P52100015747
TUSCAN REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITEDTuscan Parkland P52100018996
VTP URBAN PROJECTS (PUNE) LLPURBAN BALANCE P52100000329
Legacy HomesLegacy Urbania P52100000804
Sukumar Township Development Private LimitedPrithvi - H2 P52100031366
Sukumar Township Development Private LimitedPrithvi - H2 P52100031366
White Properties and VenturesTwin Arcs P52100001145
CARNATION LANDMARKS LLPCITY AVENUE P52100003760
GOLDEN BRICKS DEVELOPERSGOLDEN WINDS Building E Phase 2 P52100005025
GOLDEN BRICKS DEVELOPERSGOLDEN WINDS Building B Phase 3 P52100007347
GOLDEN BRICKS DEVELOPERSGOLDEN WINDS Building D Phase 5 P52100027754
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGODREJ BOULEVARD P52100024616
KEVIN PROPERTIESParadise - B2 and B3 P52100049914
Pate Life Melange Developers Pvt LtdSkyi Star Town Phase I P52100012998
Pate Life Melange Developers Pvt LtdSkyi Star Town Phase II P52100014662
Vilas Javdekar Eco HomesYashONE Pirangut Phase II P52100023378
Kasturi DevelopersEPITOME PHASE I P52100000703
Apex BuildersApostrophe, Moshi P52100000905
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences E P52100000131
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences D P52100000407
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences A P52100000899
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences F P52100018437
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences B P52100020497
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LIMITEDBelmac Residences C P52100013991
Ajanta EnterprisesForest Edge Phase 1 P52100014725
Bramhacorp LimitedF RESIDENCES T5 T6 and T7 P52100001526
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair A Building P52100020331
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTP Belair C building P52100020081
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - A P52100018284
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - B and F P52100017386
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic - F P52100029121
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - D and E P52100015188
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A1 to A7, B1 and Conv shop A P52100023051
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A10 to A14 P52100021609
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic - C P52100019959
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - D and E P52100015188
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - A P52100018284
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - C P52100016848
Kalpataru Gardens Pvt. Ltd.Kalpataru Serenity - Bldg. 5 P52100001267
Kalpataru Gardens Pvt. Ltd.Kalpataru Serenity - Bldg. 2 P52100015855
Kalpataru Gardens Pvt. Ltd.Kalpataru Serenity - Bldg. 3 P52100034075
Pride Purple PropertiesPARK TITANIUM PHASE II P52100001274
Kasturi SheltersBuilding D Voyage P52100006188
YASHADA DEVELOPERSSPLENDID MEADOWS P52100020457
YASHADA DEVELOPERSYASHADA SPLENDID PARK P52100021070
RAHUL BHAGWANDAS SANKLAROSHAN MILESTONE WING E P52100050418
SHAH PRATHAMESH CONSTRUCTIONSPRESTIGE GOLD P52100001263
Vilas Javdekar Eco Developers Pvt. Ltd.Palladio Phase 2 P52100017306
Vascon Engineers LtdWindermere Phase 1 P52100003865
Vascon Engineers LtdWindermere Phase 2 P52100002368
Vascon Engineers LtdVascon Goodlife Phase A P52100016242
Vascon Engineers LtdPlatinum Square Phase 1 P52100001434
Vascon Engineers LtdWindermere Phase 2 P52100002368
Vascon Engineers LtdVascon Goodlife Phase C P52100016293
Vascon Engineers LtdVascon Goodlife Phase B P52100016237
Vascon Engineers LtdPlatinum Square Phase 2 P52100012916
Dreams Raka AssociatesDreams BelleVue D wing P52100000248
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPHi Life P52100016413
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPHi Life P52100016413
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPhi life phase3 P52100017456
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPHi Life phase 2 P52100017433
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPAltitude P52100024885
GODREJ SKYLINE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDGodrej Nurture P52100020686
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Beaumonde Nation R2 Tower6 P52100007942
NIVASA ASSOCIATESNIVASA ENCHANTE PHASE II P52100053779
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - D E G P52100031354
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - D E G P52100031354
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - A B C and Shops P52100022486
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPrinceville - A2, C2 and Conv Shop 2 P52100018603
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPriyadarshan - I P52100047781
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPeninsula - D P52100049664
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPriyadarshan - J P52100029119
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPeninsula C P52100028012
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - A B C and Shops P52100022486
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPriyadarshan - J P52100029119
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic Sector R1 - 1st Avenue P52100002646
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic Sector R2 - 2nd Avenue P52100002682
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic Sector R3 - 3rd Avenue P52100007511
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic Sector R16 - 16th Avenue P52100009640
Vilas Javdekar Infinitee Developers Pvt. Ltd.YashONE Infinitee - Phase II P52100029042
Vilas Javdekar Infinitee Developers Pvt. Ltd.YashONE Infinitee - Phase I P52100028229
Vilas Javdekar Infinitee Developers Pvt. Ltd.YashONE Infinitee - Phase III P52100030825
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO SAWGRASS B P52100000221
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Sawgrass A P52100019434
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 30 P52100020188
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO Pebble Beach E, Estancia A P52100000350
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 32 P52100020190
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Pebble Beach D P52100018308
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ST. ANDREWS E P52100000182
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ASHBRIDGE D, E P52100011522
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO - ESTANCIA B P52100016840
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 29 P52100020142
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA C P52100000174
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo St. Andrews A P52100020156
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 31 P52100020172
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Townhouses P52100017082
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA B P52100000406
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN PHASE IV P52100055911
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK ASTRA P52100024449
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK CONNECT PHASE II P52100031776
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK ASTRA PHASE III P52100049640
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN P52100031768
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN PHASE II P52100034961
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN PHASE III P52100049631
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK CONNECT P52100020766
Om Developers Project GreenTROPICAL PALMS BUILDING H P52100005869
Om Developers Project GreenTROPICAL SQUARE P52100014854
HOME RISING CONSTRUCTION LLPVTP Aethereus- Phase1 P52100026772
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPMANHATTAN P52100026529
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPATLANTIC P52100031007
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPWELLINGTON- A-B P52100031008
MS PANAMA SUNARCH DEVELOPERSELITE SPACE P52100053454
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair E and F Building P52100021327
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair A Building P52100020331
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTP Belair B And D Building P52100019986
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair A Building P52100020331
YASHADA BUILDERSSPLENDID COUNTY PHASE III P52100016493
YASHADA BUILDERSSPLENDID COUNTY PHASE II P52100004533
Atharva EnterprisesTruSpace Prima Domus Phase 1 P52100006671
Atharva EnterprisesTruSpace Prima Domus Phase 2 P52100016331
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Rise P52100001786
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Alpha P52100015242
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Oasis P52100015514
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project II P52100031809
Gera Developments Private LimitedA3, Song of Joy, Geras Greensville2 P52100001789
BENCHMARK TOWN PLANNING LLPCYPRUS P52100000561
BENCHMARK TOWN PLANNING LLPSIROCCO GRANDE P52100000326
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVTP Beaumonde-Nation R2 T1 P52100009535
Ashdan Developers Private ltdVTP Beaumonde-Nation R2 Tower4 P52100009533
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Beaumonde- Nation R2 Tower5 P52100007384
Yashada BrothersSPLENDID RADIANCE P52100019065
Konark BuildersKonark Virtue P52100001587
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences E P52100001392
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences F P52100000869
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences G P52100018194
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences B P52100000926
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences C P52100000676
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences A P52100030004
Astrum Developments Private LimitedKalpataru Jade Residences D P52100029693
Prakruti Constructions Pvt LtdPinnacle - A4 and A5 P52100054619
Kumar Properties Infratech Developers Pvt LtdKumar Parc residences - A1 P52100032022
Kumar Properties Infratech Developers Pvt LtdKumar Parc Residences - B2 P52100049839
ADI REALTIESHorizons at Wakad, Phase-2 P52100024872
Malpani EstatesM-VIVANTA P52100017463
Legacy Lifespaces LLPLegacy Aura P52100000710
Dreams AakrutiDreams Aakruti Plot no 3 wings A B P52100004275
SHREE BALAJI REALTYGANGA FLORENTINA PH I P52100004357
NAIKNAVARE BUILDCON PVT LTDNAIKNAVARE KUTUMB PRIME P52100002518
GROWISA ADVISORSYashwin SukhNiwas P52100025982
VILAS JAVDEKAR GREENSCAPE DEVELOPERS LLPYashwin Orizzonte - Phase I P52100026213
VILAS JAVDEKAR GREENSCAPE DEVELOPERS LLPVJ IndiLife P52100028030
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 1 P52100022099
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 2 P52100022153
Siddharth PropertiesSaarrthi Skybay P52100004803
Siddharth PropertiesSaarrthi Skybay II P52100016176
Antariksha DevelopersAntariksha Signatures P52100009963
LUSHLIFE REAL ESTATE LLPIMPERO P52100013409
LUSHLIFE REAL ESTATE LLPCENTRO P52100014734
Benchmarrk Realty LLPPuneville Phase I P52100000441
Benchmarrk Realty LLPPuneville Phase II Cluster A P52100000440
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase B-1 P52100050520
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase A - 1 P52100018391
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase A - 2 P52100025843
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase D - 2B P52100047640
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase C P52100018252
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase D - 1 P52100018123
Sanjivani Integrated Township LLPVaarivana Phase D - 2A P52100031470
VISION CREATIVE DEVELOPERSVISION STARWEST PHASE - 2 P52100026625
NIVASA ASSOCIATESNIVASA ENCHANTE - PHASE I P52100034898
SURYA DEVELOPERSURYA SKIES P52100034618
Kumar Properties Govind Shree Realtors LLPKumar Prakruti P52100054001
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras World of Joy L P52100022530
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A7 and A8 P52100035207
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A1 and A2 P52100014951
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A3, A4 and A5 P52100022619
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A6 P52100029906
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A6 P52100029906
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A7 and A8 P52100035207
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A1 and A2 P52100014951
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A3, A4 and A5 P52100022619
Shree Samarth SpacesNIVASA ELEVIA - PHASE I P52100031816
VISION CREATIVE INFRAVISION STARWEST PHASE - 1 P52100024346
NNP BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Leonara building C and F P52100019994
NNP BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Leonara building C and F P52100019994
NNP BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Leonara A and D Building P52100020112
Dreams Construction Pvt. Ltd.Dreams Rachana C D wings P52100000273
Snowflower Properties Private LimitedThree Jewels P52100006160
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGINI BELVISTA - PHASE I P52100018898
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGINI VIVANTE PHASE 01 P52100034447
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGini Viviana F Bldg Phase 2 P52100000983
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGINI BELVISTA PHASE 3 P52100032590
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGINI VIVANTE PHASE 01 P52100034447
Gini Citicorp Realty LLPGINI VIVANTE PHASE 02 P52100050601
Parasmani Constructions Pvt .LtdParasmani - B P51900023727
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Ekansh B P51700016556
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Ekansh C P51700016351
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Ekansh F P51700016352
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Ekansh D P51700016350
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Ekansh E P51700016516
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune EKansh A P51700016156
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower E, F P51800014869
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower A, B P51800014891
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower C, D P51800014860
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower G P51800016528
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 6, 22 P51700014760
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Supremus - Thane, Kolshet P51700015598
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 44 P51700020123
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 49 and 50 P51700020157
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara MLCP Retail P51700025892
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 23 P51700020093
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 38 and 39 P51700018393
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 46 P51700018579
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Wing 40 and 41 P51700020088
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 32,33 P51700001030
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 24 and 25 P51700020128
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 29,31 P51700000981
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower K P51700015040
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 45 P51700018593
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara -Tower 42 and 43 P51700020164
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Sterling - Tower G P51700020158
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 47 and 48 P51700020151
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Sterling - Tower H P51700020189
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 36 37 P51700013961
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower J P51700015243
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 26, 27, 28, 30, 34, 35 P51700001031
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Adrina P51900014937
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCODENAME- MUST-HAVE P51900029416
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA PARK - TOWN HOUSES P51900016526
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA PARK P51900001339
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA E - I P51700000540
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedForesta & Fiora P51700017506
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA OLIVIA A P51700020214
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedElite 1 Shop P51700025471
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY A P51700020155
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLUSTER 2-06 - A - G, I - N P51700000802
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedElite 2 Shops P51700025470
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY B P51700020253
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Serenity C P51700020159
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedLakeside 2 Shops P51700025535
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedClara Shops P51700025495
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Clara J-M P51700000420
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA A to D, D1 P51700000448
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Olivia C P51700017590
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Magnolia P51700020131
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedUrbano 2 Shops P51700025475
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA EVIVA K to T, URBANO A, B, C and F, URBANO I to T P51700000419
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO G AND H P51700000696
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY D P51700020124
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedRegalia Shops P51700025474
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Florea - A to D P51700017487
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedLakeside 1 Shops P51700025522
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedNorth MLCP Shop P51700025674
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO D AND E P51700000577
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS SERENA A P51800000294
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Supremus - Andheri P51800013696
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS NATURA A P51800000345
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS SERENA C P51800020147
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURORA B, C P51700010960
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALVA MILANO D, G P51700010109
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Mira Road Project 1 P51700012991
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Jal Tarang C P51700016875
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Jal Tarang D P51700016920
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Jal Tarang E P51700016823
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Parel Project P51900014910
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 5 P51700019519
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 4 P51700013789
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 1 P51700013263
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA DIORO AND ELISIUM P51900000314
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE -LODHA ALTIA P51900000629
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNew Cuffe Parade - Lodha Gardenia P51900015715
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA ENCHANTE P51900000367
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA EVOQ 41st Floor P51900000567
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - D P51700000659
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCASA UNIVIS - CIELO D P51700001153
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Global Park P51700017924
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 2 P51700022251
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Panacea II P51700017060
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - B P51700000258
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA PLATINO E TO G , VIVANT A TO D P51700000199
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Fiorenza P51800000195
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 1 P51700022250
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower - 5 P51700027449
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Panacea I P51700017078
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 4 P51700024777
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 3 P51700022533
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdOrchid M N O P51700019809
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdOrchid A to L P51700016747
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine D, E and F P51700020354
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine T P51700020373
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine A, B, C, G, H and I P51700020381
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine L and M P51700024141
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA VENEZIA - 49TH TO 65TH FLOOR P51900005378
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VIENTO A to D P51700000342
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VISTA A to D P51700000395
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE I TO O P51700000410
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA REGALIA A to F P51700000390
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ELITE - A to J P51700000125
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ELITE K TO T P51700000389
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava - Retail Shop no 15 to 33 - Car Park Building C1 P51700016941
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE A to H P51700000384
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAGOONA A TO F P51700000124
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava - Trinity A to C P51700014396
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Cielo A - F P51700000378
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - UNO H - O P51700000142
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA PRIMIA E to J P51700000391
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - PASEO - D to H P51700000269
Lodha Buildcon Private Ltd (Lodha Develoopers Pvt Ltd)Casa Royale - Grande P51700001517
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane Treetops A - C, C1, C2, D - F P51700008449
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane Ecopolis A - B P51700007192
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno A, B, B1 P51700016243
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - WOODLANDS C AND D P51700020225
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Meadows A P51700020266
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - Woodlands E and F P51700018107
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCasa Selva A to C P51700020268
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - TIARA D P51700019121
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - WOODLANDS A, B AND J P51700020104
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara H P51700020154
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno A1, C & C1 P51700020217
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDMagnolia A B and C P51700020197
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara C P51700016437
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Ecopolis A P51700016666
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE -SERENO A1 P51700020191
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Meadows E, F, G P51700020170
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara E, F P51700020141
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno D and E P51700014770
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - TIARA A to B P51700014814
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - Tiara I P51700018035
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Udaan B P51700016878
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Udaan C P51700016825
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Udaan D P51700016882
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Udaan E P51700016818
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO E, F P51700011629
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MARVELLA A, H P51700015660
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO A,B,C,H,I,J P51700015016
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SEAVIEW P51900010326
Macrotech Developers LimitedPALAVA RIVER VIEW E AND F P51700008764
Macrotech Developers LimitedPALAVA SAVANA AND SIENA P51700000546
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha iThink B P51700025627
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING D, E P51700006149
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING A, B, C P51700004667
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ESTELA D to G P51700011068
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedFONTANA A ,B, I and J P51700000506
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURELIA A P51700020161
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURELIA - C, H, I P51700013073
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA H, I, J P51700013145
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - AURELIA - D TO G P51700000511
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA FONTANA C - H P51700000596
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA A, B, C P51700013158
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA AZZURO P51900000828
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDOne Lodha Place P51900014984
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDTHE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER II P51900008345
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDTHE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER III AND TRINITY P51900008962
Neptune Developers LimitedRamrajya - Neptune Anant P51700016918
NEPTUNE VENTURES AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDEastern Business District - Neptunes The Pavilion P51800018899
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 1 - 5, 7 - 19 P51700001065