MahaRERA Application

General Information

Individual

Individual

Nitin
Ajabrao
Sonawane
No
Ajabrao Sonawane
Yes

Address For Official Communication

Shop number 4
Olive Residency
G. B. Road
Owala
Nr Shree Ram Hospital
MAHARASHTRA
Konkan
Thane
Thane
Thane (M Corp.)
400615

Contact Details

02269790133

Past Experience Details

Srno
Project Name
Project Type
Promoter Name
1Oberoi Sky CityResidentialOberoi Realty
2Runwal EireneResidentialRunwal
3Tata SereinResidentialTata Housing
4Wadhwa AtmosphereResidentialWadhwa
5Raunak CityResidentialRaunak Group
6Raheja VistaResidentialK Raheja
7Kalpataru ImmensaResidentialKalpataru
8Puranik Tokyo BayResidentialPuranik
9Sheth ZuriResidentialSheth

Branch Details

Agent Registration in Other State

Uploaded Documents

Document Name Uploaded Document
Self-certified copy of letterhead rubber stamp
Self-certified copy of letterhead rubber stamp
Acknowledgement receipts proposed to be used by the real estate agent
Acknowledgement receipts proposed to be used by the real estate agent
Declaration about criminal proceedings
Other

Promoter Details

Promote Name
Project Name
Certificate Number
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - B and F P52100017386
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPHi Life phase 2 P52100017433
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPhi life phase3 P52100017456
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPAltitude P52100024885
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPAltitude P52100024885
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 5 P52100018500
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 6 P52100018502
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A6, A7 and B3 P52100018532
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPrinceville - A2, C2 and Conv Shop 2 P52100018603
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej Rejuve P52100018720
Viraj Properties (Now known as Viraj Properties & Real Estate Pvt Ltd) - Amogh Construction JVSiddhachal - A4 P52100018775
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A3 to A9 P52100018779
Tata Value Homes LimitedLa Montana Phase III P52100000145
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - A P52100024598
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Cygnus Building T10 P52100024551
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Cygnus Building T10 P52100024551
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGODREJ BOULEVARD P52100024616
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 1 P52100016131
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Beaumonde Building T2 P52100025232
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Beaumonde Building T2 P52100025232
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A8 to A12, B2 and Conv shop B P52100022957
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP TOWNSQUARE P52100008950
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP TOWNSQUARE P52100008950
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Cygnus BuildingT12 and Commercial P52100023473
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Cygnus BuildingT12 and Commercial P52100023473
Home Corp & AssociatesCelesta P52100004798
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Cygnus Building T11 P52100022783
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Park Greens P52100019639
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTP Belair B And D Building P52100019986
NNP BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Leonara building C and F P52100019994
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTP Belair C building P52100020081
GODREJ SKYLINE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDFOREST GROVE AT GODREJ PARK GREENS P52100023129
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Beaumonde- Nation R2 Tower5 P52100007384
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 9 P52100007401
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8 P52100007722
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower7 P52100009524
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara H building P52100009529
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara E Buidling P52100009531
Ashdan Developers Private ltdVTP Beaumonde-Nation R2 Tower4 P52100009533
Ashdan Developers Private LimitedVTP Beaumode-Nation R2 T1 P52100009535
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building G P52100009845
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building G P52100009845
VTP Corporation LLPPurvanchal Phase2 C D E P52100009865
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic- Sector R16- 16th Avenue- Arezo- F Building P52100023317
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 3 P52100016775
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 4 P52100016786
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1 P52100017239
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDKUMAR PRAJWAL P52100017868
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - A P52100018284
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A1 to A7, B1 and Conv shop A P52100023051
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Beaumonde Nation R2 Tower6 P52100007942
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Alpine P52100007943
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej Infinity P52100003129
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building B P52100011811
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTDVTP Leonara Building B P52100011811
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A3, A4 and A5 P52100022619
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A1 and A2 P52100014951
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej Prana P52100001372
WESTERNCITY TOWNSHIPS LLPVTP SOLITAIRE PHASE 1 AB P52100000727
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej Greens P52100000985
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej 24 P52100001005
VTP Corpartion LLPPurvanchal Phase1 AB P52100001109
ARHUM ERECTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Beaumonde Building T3 P52100022781
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 2 P52100016252
Rising welworth Enterprises LLPHi Life P52100016413
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej Elements P52100016626
Kumar Properties Infratech Developers Pvt LtdKumar Parc residences - A1 P52100032022
Tata Value Homes LimitedLa Montana Phase IV P52100033265
GODREJ SKYLINE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDGodrej Nurture P52100020686
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPrimavera - B6 and S1 P52100021093
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 1 P52100022099
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 2 P52100022153
WESTERNCITY TOWNSHIPS LLPVTPSolitaire Building C AND D P52100022428
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - A B C and Shops P52100022486
NNP BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDVTP Leonara A and D Building P52100020112
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair A Building P52100020331
NNP BUILDCON PVT. LTD.VTPBelair E and F Building P52100021327
VTP Corpartion LLPPurvanchal F Building P52100021535
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A10 to A14 P52100021609
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Green Cove P52100026875
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B5 P52100027928
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPeninsula C P52100028012
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Wood Park P52100028133
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L2, L3, L4, K4, K5 and J4 P52100026185
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGodrej Park Springs P52100026739
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A6 P52100029906
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPriyadarshan - J P52100029119
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic - F P52100029121
Sukumar Township Development Private LimitedPrithvi - H2 P52100031366
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - D E G P52100031354
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - Shops P52100034988
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A7 and A8 P52100035207
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L1, K3 and I4 P52100045667
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C2 P52100045982
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B3 and B6 P52100046228
Parasmani Constructions Pvt .LtdParasmani - B P51900023727
Ms ASHAR REALTORSASHAR MAPLE BIRCH P51800023941
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024072
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 3, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024111
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000032855
Nirmal DevelopersOLYMPIA C D P51800012383
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A P51700022981
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A P51700022981
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 4, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024173
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024080
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D9 P51700017488
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR ARIA P51700017518
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck West World 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000017606
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck West World 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000017627
LOHITKA PROPERTIES LLPMONTANA PHASE - 3 P51800017754
THANE SQUAREFEET LIFESTYLES LLPMAHAVIR SQUARE P51700024701
Ananta Landmarks Pvt LtdParamount A P51700004031
SD Corporation Private LimitedBuilding No 3 Wing A Epsilon P51800004355
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 3 P99000018521
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 3 P99000018521
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.REGENT HILL A B C D AND E WING P51800018620
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing L P51700018621
Classique AssociatesMaple A B and C Wing P51800000059
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDBarrington P51700000117
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPreston P51700000139
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis C Wing P51800000143
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDWillowcrest P51700000146
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDFairway P51700000152
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDCloverdale P51700000153
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis A and B Wing P51800000154
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDSolus P51700000193
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDSolitaire B P51700000197
Wadhwa Residency Pvt LtdPromenade - The Address P51800000201
Runwal Apartments Private LimitedRUNWAL GREENS Wings 5 - 8 P51800000271
ARDENT PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSerein Phase 1 P51700000295
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDObelia B P51700000304
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDObelia A P51700000315
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock C and D Wing P51800000405
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock A and B Wing P51800000408
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDFORTUNA B P51700000427
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 1 P51900000444
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 1 P51900000444
Kiyana Ventures LLPKalpataru Radiance C P51800000482
M/s. Sai Pushp EnterprisesTokyo Bay Phase - 2A P51700000520
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 5, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024562
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 3 Tower 2 P51700024580
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VII-B P51700015800
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VI-F1 P51700015804
Glider Buildcon RealtorsSouth Tower P51900015854
Puranik Builders LimitedRumah Bali Phase 3 P51700015955
CRYSTAL BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERSDOSTI BELLEZA P51900015989
CRYSTAL BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERSDOSTI BELLEZA P51900015989
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE WING A PHASE II P51700016015
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE GALLERIA- PHASE I P51700016033
ADRIKA DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI GREATER THANE - PHASE 1 P51700024923
Sheth Developers Private LimitedSHETH AVALON - PHASE 1 P51700001729
SD Corporation Private LimitedBuilding No 3 Wing B Astron P51800001784
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forests Tower 5-8 P51800001838
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - C P51800001903
Puranik Builders LimitedPuranik Home Town - E P51700002158
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower K P51700022940
DOSTI REALTY LTDDOSTI EASTERN BAY - PHASE 1 P51900025142
V R Constructors Private LimitedBhoomi Acres M wing P51700019235
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty | Tower A & B P51700019265
HIRANANDANI PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDIris Shopping P51700019505
PIONEER HOUSINGSENROOFS PHASE - II P51800008478
D. D. ASSOCIATESDosti Desire-Dosti Joy P51700008886
D. D. ASSOCIATESDosti Desire-Dosti Joy P51700008886
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRIMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700006329
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WEST COUNTY - DOSTI OAK P51700006565
M/s. Sai Pushp EnterprisesIKIGAI - Phase 1 P51700006605
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700009352
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 2 P51800014021
T Bhimjyani Realty Pvt.Ltd.Neelkanth Woods Olivia P51700004591
Ananta Landmarks Pvt LtdParamount B P51700004741
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T16 P51800013504
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 2 P99000013612
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 2 P99000013612
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing K P51700013649
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 4 P99000019538
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing D P51700019544
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDGLENWOOD P51700019547
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDGLENRIDGE P51700019550
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING A P51800019624
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING D P51800019643
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING B P51800019658
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING C P51800019659
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING E P51800019677
S D Corporation Private LimitedSIENNAA WING F P51800019693
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D3 P51700019790
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDEAGLERIDGE WING A P51700019923
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D4 P51700019962
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR WONDERCITY PHASE - II P51700020028
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR WONDERCITY PHASE - I P51700020032
Sheth Developers Private LimitedSHETH ZURI P51700007274
Damodar Suruchi Developers Pvt. Ltd.UK Iridium P51800007275
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T9 P51800007280
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700007507
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 1 P51900007527
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 2 P51900007740
Shiv Shakti Builders And DevelopersTOWER 28 P51800009511
UNNATHI ESTATESRAUNAK RESIDENCY P51700009540
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WESTCOUNTY- PHASE 2- DOSTI CEDAR P51700015258
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WESTCOUNTY- PHASE 2- DOSTI CEDAR P51700015258
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WESTCOUNTY- PHASE 2- DOSTI CEDAR P51700015258
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRUSTOMJEE AZZIANO WING E P51700015260
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WESTCOUNTY-PHASE 3-DOSTI WESTWOOD P51700015501
DOSTI ENTERPRISESDOSTI WESTCOUNTY-PHASE 3-DOSTI WESTWOOD P51700015501
Sheth Developers Private LimitedSHETH AVALON - PHASE 2 P51700015517
DOSTI REALTY LTDDosti Imperia - Dosti Majesta P51700010988
DOSTI REALTY LTDDosti Imperia - Dosti Majesta P51700010988
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedRoots P51800016833
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9, Building 1 Wing D4 P52000017051
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDEAGLERIDGE WING B P51700017267
Puranik Builders LimitedPURANIK CITY SECTOR 3 P52000017953
Puranik Builders LimitedPURANIK CITY SECTOR 2 P52000017954
Puranik Builders LimitedPURANIK CITY SECTOR 4A P52000017994
Puranik Builders LimitedPURANIK CITY SECTOR 1 P52000017996
Glider Buildcon Realtors Private LimitedPiramal Aranya - Wing B P51900018039
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 3 P51800018099
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPGolf Meadows Godrej City, Panvel P52000018146
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH-PHASE 2- DOSTI JADE P51700018165
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH-PHASE 2- DOSTI JADE P51700018165
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T10 P51800013052
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T15 P51800013214
KANAKIA FUTURE REALTY PRIVATE LIMITEDKANAKIA ZENWORLD PHASE I P51800008343
Sheth Developers Private LimitedSHETH CNERGY PH 1 - UPTO 11TH FLOOR P51700023047
Ekdant Constructions and Developers Private LimitedGlorio Grand Central P51700003017
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4 P51700003283
Glider Buildcon Realtors Private LimitedPiramal Aranya - Wing A P51900003324
Raunak Jigna AssociatesRAUNAK CENTRUM P51800006705
Aniline Construction Company Private LimitedPARKWOODS D5 P51700007024
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK BLISS PHASE A - A3 P51700007033
Keemaya Build Private LimitedUK SANGFROID P51800007085
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4A P51700005256
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK BLISS PHASE A P51700005363
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 1 P51700003535
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 2 P51700003793
Nirmal DeveloperOLYMPIA A B P51800011870
LOHITKA PROPERTIES LLPMONTANA PHASE - 2 P51800014539
ERA REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDAlta Monte and Signet P51800010463
D. D. ASSOCIATESDosti Desire-Dosti Pearl P51700005623
D. D. ASSOCIATESDosti Desire-Dosti Pearl P51700005623
VIJAY SURAKSHA REALTY LLPOROVIA PHASE 1 P51700005653
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing -B P51800005684
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 1 P51800005983
Accord BuildersVive P51800005985
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forests Tower 9 - 11 P51800001137
Fortune Infracreators Private LimitedStella Grand Central P51700001150
Fortune Infracreators Private LimitedTresora Grand Central P51700001221
Atmosphere Realty Pvt LtdAtmosphere Phase 1 P51800001243
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa F P51700001278
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - D P51800001296
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa H P51700001310
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing H P51700001453
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - E P51800001477
ROMA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPelican P51700001511
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Aurelia 1 P51700001516
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - A P51800001670
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower E P51700022779
Kiyana Ventures LLPKalpataru Radiance D P51800000579
Kalpataru Properties (Thane) Pvt. Ltd.Kalpataru Hills - Building 2A P51700000584
Kiyana Ventures LLPKalpataru Radiance A P51800000591
COURTYARD REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITEDCourtyard - Ivy P51700000611
M/s. Sai Pushp EnterprisesTokyo Bay Phase - 1 P51700000618
COURTYARD REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITEDCourtyard - Ornella P51700000681
Puranik Builders LimitedRumahbali Phase 2 P51700000689
COURTYARD REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITEDCourtyard - Onyx P51700000714
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa D P51700000732
LOHITKA PROPERTIES LLPMONTANA PHASE - 1 P51800000735
Kalpataru Gardens Pvt. Ltd.Kalpataru Crest P51800000795
Kiyana Ventures LLPKalpataru Radiance B P51800000810
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Compact Boisar II Phase I P99000000811
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forest Tower 1-4 P51800000818
COURTYARD REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITEDCourtyard - Florence P51700000831
SD Corporation Private LimitedBuilding No. 2 Wings A and B Alpine P51800000879
Puranik Builders LimitedPuranik City Reserva Phase 1 P51700000912
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa E P51700000924
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa B P51700000927
M/s. Annapurna Lifespaces LLPAarambh - C P51700000940
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing J P51700000950
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Boisar II Phase II P99000000997
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing F P51700001021
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa A P51700001039
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa C P51700001040
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing G P51700001060
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa G P51700001083
Kapstone Constructions Private LimitedRustomjee Azziano Wing I P51700001093
Fortune Infracreators Private LimitedElito Grand Central P51700002741
NEELAM FINANCE (BOMBAY ) PVT LTDSOLSTICE PHASE- I P51900002750
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 1 Wing A1 P52000016199
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing D, E and F P51700016308
Glider Buildcon RealtorsCentral Tower - Tower 2 P51900016482
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D1 P52000016540
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot Rz8 Building 3 Wing C1 P52000016549
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8, Building 3 Wing C2 P52000016560
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 2 Wing B3 P52000016594
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 11A and 11B P51800031775
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000032834
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 5, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033157
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 3, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033099
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 4, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033218
Eversmile Properties Private LimitedSector 2A - Wing C P51700033851
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower D P51700020881
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VIII P51700020921
Glider Buildcon RealtorsNorth Tower - Tower 3 P51900021057
PRAKHHYAT DWELLINGS LLPGODREJ NIRVAAN P51700022148
Raymond LimitedCodename INSIGNIA I Tower A P51700022525
MAYFAIR HOUSINGMayfair The View P51800020140
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH - PHASE 3 -DOSTI ONYX P51700020162
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH - PHASE 3 -DOSTI ONYX P51700020162
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing G and H P51700020175
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D8 P51700020182
V R Constructors Private LimitedBhoomi Acres L wing P51700020184
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing C P51700020196
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing A P51700020201
Raymond LimitedRaymond Realty Premium I P51700020222
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing B P51700020237
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D5 P51700020240
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D7 P51700020241
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower C P51700020256
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D6 P51700020261
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Sector 5 - Wing J and K P51700020264
Glider Buildcon Realtors Private LimitedPiramal Aranya - Wing C P51900020330
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project B P51700023209
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project B P51700023209
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project B P51700023209
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH- PHASE 4 - DOSTI OPAL P51700021576
CHALAMA INFRAPROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDDOSTI PLANET NORTH- PHASE 4 - DOSTI OPAL P51700021576
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPThe Highlands, Godrej City, Panvel P52000026790
Damodar Suruchi Developers Pvt. Ltd.UK LUXECITY P51800028266
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITEDGODREJ URBAN PARK P51800028364
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK 108 P51700028435
Eversmile Properties Private LimitedSector 2A - Wing H P51700028686
Eversmile Properties Private LimitedSector 2A - Wing B P51700028685
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower J P51700025355
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower H P51700027036
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 6, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000027956
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING B P51800025637
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING B P51800025637
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING B P51800025637
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING A P51800025641
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING A P51800025641
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING A P51800025641
COVENTRY PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDTHE CANVAS RESIDENCES - CANVAS 1, CANVAS 2, CANVAS 3 P51900026182
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING C P51800026064
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING C P51800026064
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING C P51800026064
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 12C P51800029888
Susneh Infrapark Private LimitedRunwal Avenue Wing-J P51800026860
Susneh Infrapark Private LimitedRunwal Avenue Wing-J P51800026860
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 14A and 14B P51800029892
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 13A and 13B P51800029893
Eversmile Properties Private LimitedSector 2A - Wing G P51700029365
Eversmile Properties Private LimitedSector 2A - Wing A P51700029367
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 4 P51800031310
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 12A and 12B P51800031441
Godrej Properties LimitedGodrej Ascend Phase 1 P51700034608