MahaRERA Application

General Information

Other Than Individual

Organization

PROPERTYPISTOL REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Company
NA
Do you have any Past Experience ?
Yes

Address Details

52/502
SEAWOODS ESTATES, NRI COMPLEX
SECTOR 54,56,58
PALM BEACH ROAD, NERUL
NEAR DPS SCHOOL
MAHARASHTRA
Konkan
Thane
Thane
Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)
400706

Organization Contact Details

02242738700
www.propertypistol.com

Member Information

Member Name Designation Photo
ASHISH NARAIN AGARWAL Managing Director View Photo
NAND LAL AGRAWAL Managing Director View Photo
RAKHI AGARWAL Managing Director View Photo

Past Experience Details

Srno
Project Name
Project Type
Promoter Name
1LODHA PALAVAResidentialLODHA ESTATE PVT LTD
2LODHA AMARAResidentialISHWAR REALTY

Branch Details

Srno
Branch Name
LandLine Number
Branch Address
Email ID
Fax Number
Address Proof
1KHARGHAR OUTLET022427387015, RUSHABH COMPLEX, PLOT NUMBER 5A, NEAR BAL BHARTI SCHOOL, SECTOR 4ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738701
2Thane Branch02242738700Office num 107, Building 1B, Varun Arcade, Opp R Mall, Godbunder Road, Manpada, Thane W 400610ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738700
3Headoffice - Belapur02242738700Office Num 705, Mayuresh Chambers, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Nr Agarwal Trade center Pin 400614ashish.agarwal@propertypistol.com02242738700

Agent Registration in Other State

Uploaded Documents

Document Name Uploaded Document
Self-certified copy of letterhead rubber stamp
Acknowledgement receipts proposed to be used by the real estate agent
Declaration about criminal proceedings
Other

Promoter Details

Promote Name
Project Name
Certificate Number
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Row House 12 61 to 66 P50500019115
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Building 09 P50500006483
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Duplex Home 6 P50500009336
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Building 06 P50500015285
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Row House 11 55 to 60 P50500017215
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Duplex 08 13 to 14 P50500017236
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedBloomdale Bloomdale 07 P50500005448
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedMahindra Bloomdale 4C P50500020205
Mahindra Bebanco Developers LimitedMahindra Bloomdale 4B P50500020254
GOEL GANGA LANDMARKS LLPGANGA SERIO E F BUILDING P52100023713
Vilas Javdekar Infinitee Developers Pvt. Ltd.Yashwin Enchante Phase 1 P52100046510
CAVALCADE PROPERTIE PRIVATE LIMITEDRAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 2 P52100032431
CAVALCADE PROPERTIE PRIVATE LIMITEDRAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1 P52100032839
CAVALCADE PROPERTIE PRIVATE LIMITEDRAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 5 P52100032850
INORBIT MALLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDT8 named LUXURIANT Phase 2 of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere P52100024187
Jaikul AssociatesKINGSBURY PHASE III P52100023913
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - B and F P52100017386
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPATLANTIC P52100031007
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPWELLINGTON- A-B P52100031008
VILAS JAVDEKAR GREENSCAPE DEVELOPERS LLPYashwin Orizzonte Phase II P52100031086
Riverview City Constructions LtdFalcon Towers at Riverview City P52100032051
R RETAIL VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDTHE CENTRAL PARK PHASE - III P52100032101
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 5 P52100018500
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 6 P52100018502
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Towers - A6, A7 and B3 P52100018532
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPrinceville - A2, C2 and Conv Shop 2 P52100018603
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej Rejuve P52100018720
Viraj Properties (Now known as Viraj Properties & Real Estate Pvt Ltd) - Amogh Construction JVSiddhachal - A4 P52100018775
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A3 to A9 P52100018779
Tata Value Homes LimitedLa Montana Phase III P52100000145
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA C P52100000174
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ST. ANDREWS E P52100000182
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO SAWGRASS B P52100000221
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo St. Andrews B,C,D Villa 1 to 28 P52100000283
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO Pebble Beach E, Estancia A P52100000350
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO AUGUSTA B P52100000406
Kumar Properties and Developers LLP47 East - A P52100024598
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGODREJ BOULEVARD P52100024616
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGODREJ BOULEVARD P52100024616
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrinceville - B4 and B5 P52100015685
KUMAR KERING DEVELOPERS LLPPalmspring Bungalows - E1 to E6 P52100015961
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 1 P52100016131
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 1 P52100016131
Jaikul AssociatesKINGSBURY PHASE II P52100019148
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedCentralis Tower 4 P52100019375
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedCentralis Tower 2 P52100019393
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedCentralis Tower 1 P52100019406
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedCentralis Tower 3 P52100019407
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Sawgrass A P52100019434
Rohan & Atul EnterprisesRohan Ananya P52100023321
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A8 to A12, B2 and Conv shop B P52100022957
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C3 P52100009077
Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt LtdPrimus - A P52100004518
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Park Greens P52100019639
ROHAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDROHAN ANANTA PHASE II P52100019678
Kakkad PropertiesLa Vida P52100019928
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic - C P52100019959
ROHAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDROHAN ANANTA PHASE III P52100019997
GODREJ SKYLINE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDFOREST GROVE AT GODREJ PARK GREENS P52100023129
KOLTE-PATIL INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPS LIMITEDLife Republic- Sector R16- 16th Avenue- Arezo- F Building P52100023317
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO ASHBRIDGE D, E P52100011522
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - D and E P52100015188
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 3 P52100016775
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 3 P52100016775
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 4 P52100016786
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA BELMONDO - ESTANCIA B P52100016840
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - C P52100016848
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Townhouses P52100017082
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1 P52100017239
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDKUMAR PRAJWAL P52100017868
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate-Nia P52100017955
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.PICASSO - O P52100018205
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Springs - A P52100018284
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Pebble Beach D P52100018308
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B2 P52100018309
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Serenity A1 to A7, B1 and Conv shop A P52100023051
OXFORD REALTY LLPGodrej Infinity P52100003129
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A3, A4 and A5 P52100022619
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia Phase IV P52100014939
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A1 and A2 P52100014951
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej Prana P52100001372
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic Phase 2 P52100001391
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate Umang Premier P52100000655
ROHAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDROHAN ABHILASHA BUILDING G P52100000695
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Symphony Phase I P52100000887
DREAM WORLD LANDMARKS LLPGodrej Greens P52100000985
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej 24 P52100001005
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDIvy Estate - Ivy Apartments and Villas and Umang Premiere and Umang Primo P52100001066
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 2 P52100016252
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Hinjawadi - I, Phase 2 P52100016252
Pearlite Real Properties Private LimitedGodrej Elements P52100016626
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN P52100031768
IMAGE REALTY LLPYAHAVI RETAIL P52100031784
Grandwell Properties and Leasing Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project I P52100031802
Grandwell Properties and Leasing Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project II P52100031809
Grandwell Properties and Leasing Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project III P52100031875
Grandwell Properties and Leasing Private LimitedGeras Planet of Joy Project IV P52100031876
Kumar Properties Infratech Developers Pvt LtdKumar Parc residences - A1 P52100032022
Tata Value Homes LimitedLa Montana Phase IV P52100033265
INORBIT MALLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDT11 named as Raheja Stellar in RV Premeire P52100033399
KEWAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDPrimavera - B6 and S1 P52100021093
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 1 P52100022099
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Hillside 2 P52100022153
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - A B C and Shops P52100022486
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 29 P52100020142
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo St. Andrews A P52100020156
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 31 P52100020172
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 30 P52100020188
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha Belmondo - Tower 32 P52100020190
INORBIT MALLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDT9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere P52100021356
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - A10 to A14 P52100021609
Mahalunge Township Developers LLPGodrej Green Cove P52100026875
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B5 P52100027928
IMAGE REALTY LLPYAHAVI-TOWER-1-OAK P52100028031
IMAGE REALTY LLPYAHAVI-TOWER-3-TEAK P52100028033
IMAGE REALTY LLPYAHAVI-TOWER-2-PINE P52100028082
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPeninsula C P52100028012
Godrej Skyline Developers Private LimitedGodrej Wood Park P52100028133
Manjari Housing Projects LLPGodrej Parkridge P52100028310
ROHAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDROHAN ABHILASHA 2 WING A P52100025655
ROHAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDROHAN ABHILASHA 2 WING B P52100025681
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L2, L3, L4, K4, K5 and J4 P52100026185
PRIDE BUILDERS LLPMANHATTAN P52100026529
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Gateway B P52100030167
Gera Developments Private LimitedGeras Imperium Gateway A and C P52100030184
IMAGE REALTY LLPVANAHA SPRINGS T1 WILLOW P52100030065
IMAGE REALTY LLPVANAHA SPRINGS T3 ASPEN P52100030086
IMAGE REALTY LLPVANAHA SPRINGS T2 CEDAR P52100030142
Supreme Palatial Developers LLPSupreme Estia Phase II P52100030247
R RETAIL VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDTHE CENTRAL PARK PHASE - II P52100030291
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A6 P52100029906
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdPriyadarshan - J P52100029119
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Mystic - F P52100029121
Sukumar Township Development Private LimitedPrithvi - H2 P52100031366
Kumar Agro Products Pvt LtdKumar Pratham - D E G P52100031354
INORBIT MALLS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDT7 named Belvedere phase 3 of Raheja Reserve being buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere P52100030551
Vilas Javdekar Lifestyle Developers Pvt. Ltd.Yashwin NuovoCentro P52100034523
PRIDE PURPLE INFRASTRUCTUREPARK TITAN PHASE II P52100034961
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.Megapolis Saffron - Shops P52100034988
Kumar Agro Products Pvt Ltd - Kumar Company (Now known as Kumar Construction and Properties Pvt Ltd) JVKumar Prospera - A7 and A8 P52100035207
Kumar Properties and Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Park Infinia - L1, K3 and I4 P52100045667
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Tower - C2 P52100045982
Vilas Javdekar Infinitee Developers Pvt. Ltd.YashONE Eternitee Phase 1 P52100046122
Manikchand Kumar PropertiesPrincetown Royal - B3 and B6 P52100046228
Labdhi Siddhivinayak Realtors LLPLabdhi Seabreeze P51900023708
Parasmani Constructions Pvt .LtdParasmani - B P51900023727
Ms ASHAR REALTORSASHAR MAPLE BIRCH P51800023941
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024072
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 3, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024111
Godrej Properties LimitedGodrej Ascend Phase 2 P51700046541
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSTHE SANCTUARY - TOWER 2 P51800032538
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000032855
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSThe Sanctuary P51800012621
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A P51700022981
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A P51700022981
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 3 T1 P51700024023
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine L and M P51700024141
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 4, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024173
Godrej Projects Development LimitedGodrej RKS P51800023915
Acme Housing India Private LimitedEucalyptia P51700024060
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Aviva P51700023940
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024080
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 18-23 P51700024154
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 18-23 P51700024154
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 18-23 P51700024154
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Florea - A to D P51700017487
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D9 P51700017488
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedForesta & Fiora P51700017506
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR ARIA P51700017518
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR ARIA P51700017518
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Olivia C P51700017590
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck West World 1, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000017606
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck West World 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000017627
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase - IV P99000017770
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR RIVIERA PHASE - I P51700023508
Godrej Macbricks Private LimitedGodrej Exquisite P51700024496
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Atria P51700004117
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 3B P52000004189
RADIUS SUMER DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDHarbour Heights P51900004243
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1A P52000004449
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 3 P99000018521
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 3 P99000018521
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 46 P51700018579
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 45 P51700018593
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.REGENT HILL A B C D AND E WING P51800018620
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.REGENT HILL A B C D AND E WING P51800018620
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limited Happinest Boisar Phase III P99000000106
Godrej Greenview Housing Private LimitedGodrej Emerald Thane P51700000120
Godrej Greenview Housing Private LimitedGodrej Emerald Thane P51700000120
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAGOONA A TO F P51700000124
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ELITE - A to J P51700000125
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - UNO H - O P51700000142
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis C Wing P51800000143
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Atlantis A and B Wing P51800000154
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees, Origins P51800000158
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees Residential Phase 2 P51800000161
Godrej Properties LimitedThe Trees, Residential Phase 1 P51800000165
Persipina Developers Private LimitedClio P52000000184
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Fiorenza P51800000195
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA PLATINO E TO G , VIVANT A TO D P51700000199
Wadhwa Residency Pvt LtdPromenade - The Address P51800000201
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAurora P52000000256
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - B P51700000258
Persipina Developers Private LimitedMellona P52000000260
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHelios P52000000261
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAtlas P52000000262
Persipina Developers Private LimitedAura P52000000263
Persipina Developers Private LimitedArgus P52000000265
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHermes P52000000267
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - PASEO - D to H P51700000269
Persipina Developers Private LimitedMinerva P52000000284
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS IDYLLIA B, SERENA B, NATURA B AND C P51800000293
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS SERENA A P51800000294
ARDENT PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSerein Phase 1 P51700000295
ARDENT PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSerein Phase 1 P51700000295
TATA HOUSING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITEDAmantra Phase 2 P51700000308
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Seasons - Wing C P51800000309
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA DIORO AND ELISIUM P51900000314
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VIENTO A to D P51700000342
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS NATURA A P51800000345
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA ENCHANTE P51900000367
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Cielo A - F P51700000378
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE A to H P51700000384
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ELITE K TO T P51700000389
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA REGALIA A to F P51700000390
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA PRIMIA E to J P51700000391
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA VISTA A to D P51700000395
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock C and D Wing P51800000405
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock C and D Wing P51800000405
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.Castle Rock A and B Wing P51800000408
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA LAKESIDE I TO O P51700000410
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA EVIVA K to T, URBANO A, B, C and F, URBANO I to T P51700000419
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Clara J-M P51700000420
Persipina Developers Private LimitedRetail A P52000000436
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 1 P51900000444
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 1 P51900000444
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA A to D, D1 P51700000448
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Paramount - Wing C P51800000481
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE AVIOR -1 P52000000502
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedFONTANA A ,B, I and J P51700000506
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - AURELIA - D TO G P51700000511
Godrej Redevelopers (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.Godrej Prime P51800000519
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA ESTRELLA P51900000521
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLARA E - I P51700000540
Macrotech Developers LimitedPALAVA SAVANA AND SIENA P51700000546
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ZODIAC -1 P52000000547
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 5, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000024562
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 3 Tower 2 P51700024580
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 4 P51700024777
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MARVELLA A, H P51700015660
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VII-B P51700015800
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VI-F1 P51700015804
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase V P99000015852
Glider Buildcon RealtorsSouth Tower P51900015854
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE WING A PHASE II P51700016015
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE WING A PHASE II P51700016015
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE WING B PHASE III P51700016016
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE GALLERIA- PHASE I P51700016033
Ms ASHAR VENTURESASHAR EDGE GALLERIA- PHASE I P51700016033
NEXZONE BUILDCON LLPMARATHON EMINENCE P51800016063
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forests Tower 5-8 P51800001838
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - C P51800001903
Messrs Neuzen Realtors LLP64 Greens P51800002079
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T8 P51800002230
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower K P51700022940
Twenty Five South Realty Limited25 South - Central Tower P51900025184
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - TIARA D P51700019121
Century Textiles & Industries LtdBirla Vanya - Phase 1 P51700019178
SMB PropertiesLLPUnited Emporio P52000019207
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty | Tower A & B P51700019265
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 5 P51700019519
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane Treetops A - C, C1, C2, D - F P51700008449
Macrotech Developers LimitedPALAVA RIVER VIEW E AND F P51700008764
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Estella P51700008916
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Capital City Tower Meraki P52000022975
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane Greenville A - E, E1, F - I P51700006147
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING D, E P51700006149
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRIMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700006329
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRIMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700006329
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T4 P51900006593
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Capital City Tower Oreka P52000022907
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDTHE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER III AND TRINITY P51900008962
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D10 P51700009331
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700009352
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700009352
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 36 37 P51700013961
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedHappinest Boisar Phase IV P99000014293
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedHappinest Boisar Phase V CFC P99000014295
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava - Trinity A to C P51700014396
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B P52000004493
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T5 P51900004544
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T6 P51900004666
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T6 P51900004666
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA FRESHIA WING A, B, C P51700004667
MIG (Bandra) Realtors & Builders Private LimitedTEN BKC P51800004889
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MARVELLA B,C,D,E,F,G P51700013462
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T16 P51800013504
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 2 P99000013612
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 2 P99000013612
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Supremus - Andheri P51800013696
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 4 P51700013789
Godrej & Boyce Mfg. Co. Ltd.Godrej Platinum Wing B4 P51800013802
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 5 P99000019531
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private LimitedJoyville Virar Phase 4 P99000019538
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Imperia - Tower 1 P51700019613
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Imperia - Tower 2 P51700019783
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D3 P51700019790
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdOrchid M N O P51700019809
GENEXT HARDWARE & PARKS PRIVATE LIMITEDTOWER E OF BUILDING NO 3-PHASE OF PROJECT NAMED VIVAREA BEING CONSTRUCTED ON PORTION OF PROJECT LAND P51900019931
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D4 P51700019962
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR WONDERCITY PHASE - II P51700020028
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR WONDERCITY PHASE - II P51700020028
JP Infra Residency Private LimitedNorth Barcelona P51700020082
Damodar Suruchi Developers Pvt. Ltd.UK Iridium P51800007275
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T9 P51800007280
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700007507
SHREE SAIBABA GRIHANIRMITI PRIVATE LIMITEDASHAR METRO TOWERS P51700007507
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 1 P51900007527
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 2A P52000007539
Tata Housing Development Company LimitedAveza Phase 2 P51900007740
UNNATHI ESTATESRAUNAK RESIDENCY P51700009540
RADIUS & DESERVE BUILDERS LLPANANTYA 1B P51800009827
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive E P51700009992
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive C P51700009993
RADIUS PROJECT DEVELOPERS LLPRadius Residency and Anand Bhuvan P51800011593
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO E, F P51700011629
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower J P51700015243
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase - II P99000015481
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Supremus - Thane, Kolshet P51700015598
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CROWN P51700010935
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURORA B, C P51700010960
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA - ESTELA D to G P51700011068
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdOrchid A to L P51700016747
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedRoots P51800016833
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D3 P52000016868
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava - Retail Shop no 15 to 33 - Car Park Building C1 P51700016941
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9, Building 1 Wing D4 P52000017051
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9, Building 1 Wing D4 P52000017051
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Panacea II P51700017060
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Panacea I P51700017078
MAN VASTUCON LLPAARADHYA HIGHPARK - PROJECT 1 OF PHASE I P51700017865
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Global Park P51700017924
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - Tiara I P51700018035
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 3 P51800018099
M/S Suyog DevelopersMARATHON NEOSKIES P51800018106
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - Woodlands E and F P51700018107
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPGolf Meadows Godrej City, Panvel P52000018146
MAN VASTUCON LLPAARADHYA HIGHPARK - PROJECT 2 OF PHASE I P51700018244
NEXZONE ENERGY UTILITES LLPMARATHON NEOHILLS 1 P51800018328
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 38 and 39 P51700018393
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Mira Road Project 1 P51700012991
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T10 P51800013052
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURELIA - C, H, I P51700013073
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA H, I, J P51700013145
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA ESTELA A, B, C P51700013158
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T15 P51800013214
Renaissance Construction ( Janta Sevak nagar )The Baya Victoria P51900013240
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Majiwada - Tower 1 P51700013263
K. R. REAL ESTATE PVT. LTD.Sky Gardens at Godrej Vihaa P51700013329
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T1 - 40, 41 floors P51900008032
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDTHE WORLD TOWERS - WORLD ONE - TIER II P51900008345
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka P51800002826
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka P51800002826
ARIISTO DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDCELESTIA P51800002847
Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDAR SPRAHA DIAMOND PHASE-I P51900002986
Persipina Developers Private LimitedOrion P52000002990
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 2B P52000003039
L&T Asian Realty Project LLPCENTRONA ZEST- B P51800003201
EPITOME RESIDENCY PRIVATE LIMITEDImperial Heights Wing C and D P51800003270
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4 P51700003283
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T4, T5, T6 P51800003307
Raunak Jigna AssociatesRAUNAK CENTRUM P51800006705
M/S REDDY BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS34 Park Estate P51800006729
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Pinnacle P51800006915
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Elara P51700007001
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK BLISS PHASE A - A3 P51700007033
SUMER RADIUS REALTY PVT LTDAVENUE 54 P51800007149
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane Ecopolis A - B P51700007192
MARATHON REALTY PVT LTDMARATHON NAGARI NX VIGO D P51700005045
MARATHON REALTY PVT LTDMARATHON NAGARI NX VITORIA D P51700005049
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Emerald Isle - T7 P51800005072
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T3 P51900005188
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T3 P51900005188
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 Hughes P51900005191
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 Hughes P51900005191
Rohan Developers Pvt Ltd7 Hughes P51900005191
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 4A P51700005256
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive B P51700005281
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK BLISS PHASE A P51700005363
Shree Sadguru & Deluxe JVCornerstone P51900005370
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA VENEZIA - 49TH TO 65TH FLOOR P51900005378
RADIUS & DESERVE BUILDERS LLPANANTYA 1A P51800005533
L&T Asian Realty Project LLPCENTRONA ZEST- A P51800003446
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 1 P51700003535
Incline Realty Private LimitedSky City Towers A to D P51800003582
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Summit P51800003590
R R BuildersGodrej Sky P51900003595
Piramal Estate Private LimitedVaikunth Cluster 2 P51700003793
L&T Asian Realty Project LLPREJUVE 360 - TOWER A P51800023075
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Tower 6, 22 P51700014760
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno D and E P51700014770
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - TIARA A to B P51700014814
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1D P52000014856
Adhiraj Constructions Private LimitedAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1C P52000014859
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower C, D P51800014860
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower E, F P51800014869
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower A, B P51800014891
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Parel Project P51900014910
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase - I P99000014911
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Adrina P51900014937
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDOne Lodha Place - Floors 9 to 18 P51900014984
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA MILANO A,B,C,H,I,J P51700015016
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Kolshet Plot A - Tower K P51700015040
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALVA MILANO D, G P51700010109
L&T Parel Project LLP (JV with ORDPL)Crescent Bay - T2 P51900010178
Modella Textile Industries LimitedGodrej Alive A P51700010303
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SEAVIEW P51900010326
ERA REALTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDAlta Monte and Signet P51800010463
Messrs SRC And AssociatesOne Aquaria P51800005647
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing -B P51800005684
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 1 P51800005983
Accord BuildersVive P51800005985
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forests Tower 9 - 11 P51800001137
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCASA UNIVIS - CIELO D P51700001153
Atmosphere Realty Pvt LtdAtmosphere Phase 1 P51800001243
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa F P51700001278
Skystar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.Sunteck City Avenue 1 P51800001281
ADANI ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITEDWESTERN HEIGHTS - PHASE 1 RESIDENTIAL P51800001290
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - D P51800001296
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPGODREJ CITY PANVEL PH.1 P52000001298
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa H P51700001310
Parinee Contour Construction Private LimitedParinee Essence P51800001334
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA PARK P51900001339
Persipina Developers Private LimitedARTEMIS P52000001381
Rustomjee Realty Private LimitedRustomjee Elements - Wing SG P51800001382
Persipina Developers Private LimitedRetail C P52000001411
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Seasons - Wing A P51800001433
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - E P51800001477
Persipina Developers Private LimitedHera P52000001513
Persipina Developers Private LimitedFlora P52000001514
Lodha Buildcon Private Ltd (Lodha Develoopers Pvt Ltd)Casa Royale - Grande P51700001517
Evie Real Estate Private LimitedRunwal Bliss Wing - A P51800001670
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase I P51700022699
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase I P51700022699
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase I P51700022699
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower E P51700022779
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE - LODHA EVOQ 41st Floor P51900000567
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ALTIS -1 P52000000573
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO D AND E P51700000577
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA FONTANA C - H P51700000596
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Seasons - Wing B P51800000605
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Paramount - Wing D P51800000619
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDNEW CUFFE PARADE -LODHA ALTIA P51900000629
UNITED ENTERPRISESMARATHON EMBLEM-1 P51800000645
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA SPLENDORA - PLATINO - D P51700000659
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ZODIAC -2 P52000000661
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ACRUX -1 P52000000670
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ALTIS -2 P52000000677
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA URBANO G AND H P51700000696
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE AVIOR -2 P52000000713
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa D P51700000732
Acme Housing India Private LimitedAlpinia P51700000778
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA CLUSTER 2-06 - A - G, I - N P51700000802
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Compact Boisar II Phase I P99000000811
Shivam Megastructures Pvt. Ltd.Godrej Tranquil P51800000812
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings LimitedRunwal Forest Tower 1-4 P51800000818
Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA AZZURO P51900000828
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Paramount - Wing E P51800000862
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa E P51700000924
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa B P51700000927
Ms ASHAR REALTORSASHAR MAPLE PHASE 1 BUILDING NO.2 P51700000969
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 29,31 P51700000981
SMART VALUE HOMES (BOISAR) PRIVATE LIMITEDNew Haven Boisar II Phase II P99000000997
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 32,33 P51700001030
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 26, 27, 28, 30, 34, 35 P51700001031
Acme Housing India Private LimitedGingelia Residential P51700001033
Acme Housing India Private LimitedHerbelia P51700001038
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa A P51700001039
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa C P51700001040
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ATRIA -1 P52000001047
SANVO RESORTS PVT. LTD.MARATHON NEXZONE ACRUX -2 P52000001062
Persipina Developers Private LimitedZeus P52000001064
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 1 - 5, 7 - 19 P51700001065
Persipina Developers Private LimitedVesta P52000001078
Agile Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.Immensa G P51700001083
Godrej Landmark Redevelopers Private LimitedGodrej Central P51800001107
Skystar Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.Sunteck City Avenue 2 P51800002637
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTERRAFORM DWARKA P51800002718
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTERRAFORM DWARKA P51800002718
Persipina Developers Private LimitedSelene P52000002730
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 1 Wing A1 P52000016199
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 1 Wing A1 P52000016199
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno A, B, B1 P51700016243
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Woodlands G,H,I P51700016245
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 4 Wing F4 P52000016274
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Euphoria P51700016290
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara C P51700016437
Glider Buildcon RealtorsCentral Tower - Tower 2 P51900016482
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 4 Wing F3 P52000016524
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA PARK - TOWN HOUSES P51900016526
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Patel Estate - Tower G P51800016528
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D1 P52000016540
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D1 P52000016540
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot Rz8 Building 3 Wing C1 P52000016549
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot Rz8 Building 3 Wing C1 P52000016549
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8, Building 3 Wing C2 P52000016560
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8, Building 3 Wing C2 P52000016560
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D2 P52000016583
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 2 Wing B3 P52000016594
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 2 Wing B3 P52000016594
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Ecopolis A P51700016666
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase - III P99000016671
JP Infra Realty Private LimitedJP North Alexa P51700016736
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 11A and 11B P51800031775
Kalpataru Plus SharyansKalpataru Park Riviera - Wing A and B P52000031831
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.JP North Celeste - Wing D P51700031849
Century Textiles & Industries LtdBirla Niyaara Phase-1 P51900031916
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedMahindra Happinest Kalyan-2 Project A P51700032925
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 2, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000032834
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 5, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033157
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 37 P51700033206
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 3, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033099
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)IORA at L and T Realty Elixir Reserve P51800033984
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)CAFER at L and T Realty Elixir Reserve P51800034053
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck ONEWorld 4, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000033218
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)ATTHIS at L and T Realty Elixir Reserve P51800033618
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSCode Name-Enchanted P51700033799
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka - Wing D P51800020666
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka - Wing D P51800020666
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Paramount - Wing F P51800020843
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower D P51700020881
UNNATHI ESTATESUNNATHI WOODS PHASE VIII P51700020921
KEYSTONE REALTORS LIMITEDRustomjee Seasons - Wing D P51800021028
Glider Buildcon RealtorsNorth Tower - Tower 3 P51900021057
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedWise City, South Block Phase I, Plot RZ8 Building 1 Wing A2 P52000021106
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedMagnolia Cluster 2 P52000021142
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedMagnolia Cluster 1 P52000021143
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedMagnolia Cluster 3 P52000021144
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedVICINO A3A4 P51800022067
Mahindra Lifespace Developers limitedVICINO A1A2 P51800022126
Shivam Megastructures Pvt LtdGodrej Nest P51800022159
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 1 P51700022250
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 2 P51700022251
Raymond LimitedCodename INSIGNIA I Tower A P51700022525
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower 3 P51700022533
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara - Wing 40 and 41 P51700020088
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA AMARA - TOWER 23 P51700020093
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - WOODLANDS A, B AND J P51700020104
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 44 P51700020123
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY D P51700020124
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 24 and 25 P51700020128
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Olivia B P51700020131
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara E, F P51700020141
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLODHA ETERNIS SERENA C P51800020147
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 47 and 48 P51700020151
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Tiara H P51700020154
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY A P51700020155
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara Tower 49 and 50 P51700020157
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Sterling - Tower G P51700020158
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPalava Serenity C P51700020159
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA AURELIA A P51700020161
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara -Tower 42 and 43 P51700020164
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Meadows E, F, G P51700020170
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D8 P51700020182
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Sterling - Tower H P51700020189
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE -SERENO A1 P51700020191
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDMagnolia A B and C P51700020197
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA OLIVIA A P51700020214
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Sereno A1, C & C1 P51700020217
Raymond LimitedRaymond Realty Premium I P51700020222
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUPPER THANE - WOODLANDS C AND D P51700020225
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D5 P51700020240
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D7 P51700020241
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedPALAVA SERENITY B P51700020253
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower C P51700020256
RAUNAK CORPORATIONRAUNAK CITY SECTOR IV - D6 P51700020261
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDUpper Thane - Meadows A P51700020266
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCasa Selva A to C P51700020268
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS RESIDENCES PHASE I P51700020275
Glider Buildcon Realtors Private LimitedPiramal Aranya - Wing C P51900020330
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine D, E and F P51700020354
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine T P51700020373
Palava Dwellers Pvt LtdJasmine A, B, C, G, H and I P51700020381
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka - Wing C P51800020608
Money Magnum Nest Pvt LtdTerraform Dwarka - Wing C P51800020608
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project B P51700023209
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project B P51700023209
Wadhwa Construction and Infrastructure Private LimitedMagnolia Cluster 4 P52000021746
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPThe Highlands, Godrej City, Panvel P52000026790
MAHAAVIR BUILDCON LLPMAHAAVIR PRIDE P51700027307
Kalpataru Plus SharyansKalpataru Park Riviera - Wing C and D P52000027454
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS - CORAL AT WEST SQUARE P51700045802
Damodar Suruchi Developers Pvt. Ltd.UK LUXECITY P51800028266
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 29-30 P51700028344
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITEDGODREJ URBAN PARK P51800028364
JP Infra Residency Private LimitedNorth Barcelona Wing D P51700028384
UNNATHI ASSOCIATESRAUNAK 108 P51700028435
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower J P51700025355
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 27-28 P51700026927
ANANTHAM EPIC HOMES LLPRainbow County - The Defence Enclave Phase - 1 P52000027120
Raymond LimitedTEN X HABITAT Raymond Realty Tower H P51700027036
Sunteck Realty LimitedSunteck MaxxWorld 6, Tivri, Naigaon East P99000027956
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedElite 2 Shops P51700025470
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedElite 1 Shop P51700025471
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedRegalia Shops P51700025474
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedUrbano 2 Shops P51700025475
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedClara Shops P51700025495
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedLakeside 2 Shops P51700025535
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedLakeside 1 Shops P51700025522
Macrotech Developers LimitedLodha iThink B P51700025627
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING B P51800025637
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING A P51800025641
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 13-17 P51700025677
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 13-17 P51700025677
Palava Dwellers Private LimitedNorth MLCP Shop P51700025674
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSTHE SANCTUARY - TOWER 4 P51800025926
Samarth Erectors & DevelopersBhoomi Samarth B Wing P51800026289
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.JP Eminence P51800026524
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Shopping Arcade P51700026438
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Shopping Arcade P51700026438
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Amara MLCP Retail P51700025892
S D CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDAUBBURN WING C P51800026064
MAHINDRA HAPPINEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED(Formerly known as Mahindra Happinest Developers Pvt. LTD)Mahindra Happinest Palghar-2 Phase 1 P99000026225
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg no 24-26 P51700026228
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg no 24-26 P51700026228
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.HIGHLAND A B C D AND E Wing P51800029948
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.HIGHLAND A B C D AND E Wing P51800029948
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 12C P51800029888
CAROA PROPERTIES LLPTower 4, The Highlands, Godrej City, Panvel P52000030367
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS RESIDENCES - NORTH TOWERS P51700026653
Samarth Erectors & DevelopersBhoomi Samarth C Wing P51800026826
Susneh Infrapark Private LimitedRunwal Avenue Wing-J P51800026860
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDLodha Quality Home Tower - 5 P51700027449
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITEDVERVE P51800028783
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 14A and 14B P51800029892
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 13A and 13B P51800029893
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 31-32 P51700029155
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS LIMITEDCODENAME- MUST-HAVE P51900029416
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSTHE SANCTUARY - TOWER 5 P51800029440
PRL Developers Private LimitedPiramal Revanta - Tower 4 P51800031310
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 35-36 P51700031319
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 35-36 P51700031319
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 35-36 P51700031319
Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (Realty Division)Veridian at Emerald Isle 12A and 12B P51800031441
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 5 Bldg No. 39 to 42 P51700031609
Runwal Residency Private LimitedRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No. 33-34 P51700030533
MAN VASTUCON LLPAARADHYA HIGHPARK PROJECT III of PHASE 1 P51700030611
K RAHEJA CORP PRIVATE LIMITEDRAHEJA MODERN VIVAREA SOUTH TOWER P51900034288
K RAHEJA CORP PRIVATE LIMITEDRAHEJA MODERN VIVAREA NORTH TOWER P51900034289
Godrej Properties LimitedGodrej Ascend Phase 1 P51700034608
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS-JASPER AT WEST SQUARE P51700045793
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS - OPAL AT WEST SQUARE P51700045794
L&T SEAWOODS LIMITEDL AND T SEAWOODS - AMBER AT WEST SQUARE P51700045795
RUNWAL CONSTRUCTIONSRUNWAL LANDS END P51700046298